Jagd Zwettl

 
Titelfotos © www.marek-tierbild.de

 

 

 

 

Bezirksjägermeister NÖ

Amstetten
BJM Ing.
Hochholzer
Franz
Kokeschwaldstr.12
3363
Hausmening
 
BJM-Stv.
Firmberger
Lukas
Kirchdorf 5
4300
St. Valentin
Baden
BJM
Graf
Johann
Wiener Str. 8
2483
Ebreichsdorf
 
BJM-Stv. Ing.
Wöhrer
Karl
Waldg. 5
2560
Grillenberg
Bruck/L.
BJM
Dietrich
Johann
Hauptplatz 5
2472
Prellenkirchen
 
BJM-Stv.
Glock
Franz
Kirchenstr. 1 
2464
Göttlesbrunn
Gänserndorf
BJM Dir. Ing.
Breuer
Gerhard
Weidenweg 1
2304
Orth/D.
 
BJM-Stv.
Stoiber
Leopold
Waldsiedlung 338
2182
Palterndorf
Gmünd
BJM
Strasser
Ernst
Haid 57
3950
Gmünd
 
BJM-Stv.
Tüchler
Helmut
Zeil 8
3971
St. Martin
Hollabrunn
BJM
Wittmann
Karl
Pernersdorf 117
2052
Pernersdorf
 
BJM-Stv. Ing.
Strobl
Wolfgang
Kadolz 100
2062
Seefeld-Kadolz
Horn
BJM
Ruttenstock
Karl
Hauptstr. 21
3743
Röschitz
 
BJM-Stv.
Schneider
Adalbert
Föhrenstr. 10
3580
Frauenhofen
Korneuburg
BJM Bgm. Mag.
Arbesser
Andreas
Hohlfelderg. 41
2103
Langenzersdorf
 
BJM-Stv.
Schwarz
Hubert Otmar
Hauptstr. 2
2114
Großrussbach
Krems
BJM
Neumayr
Andreas
Kampzeile 4
3493
Hadersdorf
 
BJM-Stv.
Hengstberger
Johann
Nöhagen 84
3521
Nöhagen
Lilienfeld
BJM
Schacherl
Martin
Markt 10
3184
Türnitz
 
BJM-Stv.
Heindl
Ferdinand
Mitterbach 2
3193
St.Aegyd/N.
Melk
BJM Ofö. Ing.
Egger
Bernhard
Seeböckstr. 11
3390
Melk
 
BJM-Stv.
Wurzer
Robert
Dorfner Str. 34
3390
Melk
Mistelbach
BJM Ing.
Klinghofer
Gottfried
Bahnstr. 24
2124
Niederkreuzstetten
 
BJM-Stv. Ing.
Oberenzer
Christian
Hauptstr. 24
2136
Laa/Th.
Mödling
BJM Ing.
Unterhalser
Johannes
Ortsstr. 20
2362
Biedermannsdorf
 
BJM-Stv. Ofö. Ing.
Kaiser
Andreas
Hochfeldg. 96
2393
Sittendorf
Neunkirchen
BJM
Schwarz
Johann
Kohlreuth 22 
2842
Edlitz
 
BJM-Stv.
Pirkner
Wolfgang
Graben 7
2662
Schwarzau/Geb.
Scheibbs
BJM Dr.
Schuster
Ferdinand
Mittersteig 9
3270
Scheibbs
 
BJM-Stv.
Mandl
Georg
Lassing 17
3345
Göstling/Y.
St. Pölten
BJM
Schiesser
Johannes
Hilpersdorf 52
3133
Traismauer
 
BJM-Stv.
Göschelbauer
Leopold
Hauptstr. 37
3041
Asperhofen
Tulln
BJM DI
Schwanzer
Alfred
Gartenstr. 16
3442
Langenschönbichl
 
BJM-Stv.
Dam
Hermann
Absbergerstr.6
3462
Absdorf
Waidhofen/Th.
LJM-Stv. ÖkR
Haidl
Albin
Modsiedl 24
3820
Raabs/Th.
 
BJM-Stv. Fö. Ing.
Gissing
Christian
Feldg. 2
3843
Dobersberg
Wien-Umgebung
BJM ÖkR
Radlinger
Andreas
Obere Hauptstr. 33
2326
Lanzendorf
 
BJM-Stv.
Trimmel
Günter
Hauptstr. 39
2201
Gerasdorf
Wr. Neustadt
LJM-Stv. Dir.
Spinka
Werner
Marktplatz 8
2753
Markt Piesting
 
BJM-Stv. Dr.
Blaimauer
Johann
Hauptstr. 81
2492
Zillingdorf
Zwettl
BJM 
Jäger
Manfred
Gerotten 61
3910
Zwettl
 
BJM-Stv.
Renner
Wilhelm
Jägersteig 5
3631
Ottenschlag
Wien
BJM KommR
Nagy
Leo
Hasnerstr. 20/1/6
1160
Wien

 

 

 
 
Bezirksgeschäftsstelle Zwettl
3910 Zwettl, Gerotten 61
BJM OSR Gottfried Kernecker
Tel. 0 28 13/480 und 0 664/4454576
email: gottfried.kernecker@wavenet.at